Programm für 2025
Coming soon!
- Katharina Behrens - Gesang
- C. C. Sports - Jumping Fitness
- Duo Racers - Einrad
- Duo Marly - Ring Akrobatik
- Performing Artistin - Monique Schröder
- Tébé und Leiste - Comedy
- Showgruppe des Hessischen Turnverbandes
- Comedy Ballerina auf dem Schlappseil
- Duo Laos - Partnerakrobatik
- Duo Yingling - Schirmakrobatik & Dancing Carpets
- Traumfänger München
- Drum Corps Pbersuhl
- Nele Epperlein - Twirling
- Twirling - Majorettengruppe Stockhausen
Frühere Programme
- Boogie Magic’s (TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling)
- Leonid Beljakov Comedy mit Hund
- Electric Diabolo (Jonas Alich)
- Jumping Fitness (C.C. Sports/TV Hersfeld)
- Die Fußballartisten
- LaMetta
- Swinging Pole Dance (Charlotte Fischer)
- Green Spirits
- Turnverein Bad Hersfeld (Geräteturnen)
- Nationalmannschaft Rhythmische Sportgymnastik
- Kunstradfahren (RV Ronshausen)
- Piloxing (Helena Rüger)
- Tanzstudio Spotlight Bebra
- Flying Grandpas
- Sanddorn Balance (Lara Jacobs)
- Musikcorps Ufhausen
- Katharina Behrens
- Ayleen Nüchter
- Julia Nestle
- Sportakrobatik (TG Lispenhausen)
- Balloon (Duo Minasov)
- Spinning Wheel (Duo Focus)
- Mini-Trampolin (Danish Tumblers)
- Kanon (AcroLaVida)
- Comedy (Jens Ohle)
- Adagio (Duo Focus)
- Green Spirits
- Quick Change (Duo Minasov)
- tpcVrew (Streetdance Fulda)
- Tumbling (Danish Tumblers)
- Comedy -„Müllmänner“ (StTV Berne)
- Spielmanns- und Fanfarenzug Rückers
- Rope Skipping (Melsungen)
- Liv&Tobi (Trapez)
- Inga Schäfer (Hula Hoop)
- Katharina Behrens (Sängerin)
- u.a.
- Kontorsionistin Manushaqe Mücke
- Hunde – Frisbee mit Sabine Wolff
- POWER – Sportakrobatik
- Jazztant TG Rotenburg
- Jens Ohle (Comedy)
- TheFreaks
- TSC Schwarz – Gold Göttingen
- Turnmädels des TV Hersfeld
- Das Moderatorenpaar Pamela und Machael Maiwald – Jacob
- Rope Skipping (TG Melsungen)
- Sportensemble Chemnitz
- Flying Rolls (Chemnitz)
- Berliner Elefanten
- Bicycle Showorchester Crescendo
- Swinging Pole (Sergey Mishchurenko)
- Drummer BOUNDZ (Hannover)
- Rope Skipping (TG Melsungen)
- Steep – Dance Tanzcenter Langenthal (Schweiz)
- Comedy – Gruppe Herkules (Schweiz)
- Gusel Group (Russland)
- Jump – Team Outrup (Dänemark)
- Cyr Wheel Duo Sensation (Deutschland / Niederlande)
- Akrobatik Showteam Green Spirits
- Musikkorps Ufhausen
- Drumcorps BIMotion (Obersuhl)
- Duo Silk (Tuchakrobatik)
- Jonglissimo (Österreich)
- Die Schäferin
- Dream – Team Skating
- Tanzgruppe Spotlight
- Juliana Bicycleteam (Niederlande)
- Dirk Scheffel (Comedy)